Oud-besturen

Oud Besturen

Bestuur 2019/2020: "UnMATCHed"
Brenda Wenniger (praeses)
Remco Kattenberg (abactis)
Miriam Nijhuis (fiscus)
Eva Sikosek (assessor)
Jordy Grit (motivator)
Bestuur 2018/2019: "STRAIGHT SETS"
Thijs Driessen (praeses)
Kimberly Spijker (abactis)
Maarten Smits (fiscus)
Marlein Schuil (assessor)
Bonnie Lieven (motivator)
Bestuur 2017/2018: "OnbevrACEd"
Thomas Bloemberg (praeses)
Felix Lebbink (abactis)
Elise M. (fiscus)
Nelleke Garritsen (assessor)
Tijmen Vasbinder (motivator)
Bestuur 2016/2017: "On Serve"
Eline Hopman (praeses)
Fieke Rosenberg (abactis)
Piers van der Sluis (fiscus)
Lisa Haafkes (assessor)
Jense van der Veen (motivator)
Bestuur 2015/2016: "Inside Out"
Stijn de Boer (praeses)
Kim de Groot (abactis)
Anouk Huberts (fiscus)
Esther Arkema (assessor)
Jelle Meerstra (motivator)
Bestuur 2014/2015: "Shot Till You Drop"
Mischa Boschman (praeses)
Hilde van der Wijk (abactis)
Nynke Boonstra (fiscus)
Sandra Hulleman (assessor)
Ingmar Scholte (motivator)
Bestuur 2013/2014: "Golden Slam"                
Matts Sickler (praeses)
Merel Kuipers (abactis)
Rianne van Raaij (fiscus)
Hanna Ijtsma (assessor)
Roy Bijkerk (motivator)
Bestuur 2012-2013: ''Fireball'' 
Oscar Hulleman (praeses)
Marleen Werkhoven (abactis)
Diederik Baneke (fiscus) 
Stephanie Proost (assessor)
Claudia Folkerts (motivator)
Bestuur 2011-2012: ''Spinning Around'' 
Lotte Munting (praeses)
Joris ten Doesschate (abactis)
Ruud Hoonhorst (fiscus) 
Monique Nijboer (assessor)
Emma Kuipers (motivator)
Bestuur 2010/2011: "Sweetspot"
Hannah de Boer (praeses)
Inge Janse (abactis)
Kees Wolke (fiscus)
Lisette Bouten (assessor)
Mark Hollander (motivator) 
Bestuur 2009/2010 : ''Magic Hands''
Lennard Noordzij (praeses)
Liane Walls (abactis/assessor)
Harrie Pieters (fiscus)
Arnoud Kleijn (motivator)
Bestuur 2008/2009: "Purple Reign"
Alexander van Eyck (praeses)
Marije Saadhoff (abactis)
Kim Berends (fiscus)
Saskia Tamminga (assessor)
Sander van Exsel (motivator) 
Bestuur 2007/2008: "Unbreakable"
Willem Smidt (praeses)
Roel Jan Roele (abactis)
Sander Dorman (fiscus)
Odile Thole (assessor)
Marijn Stuut (motivator)
Bestuur 2006/2007: "Hawk-Eye"
Thijs Thoden van Velzen (praeses)
Andries Cupido (abactis)
Annemarije Velema (fiscus)
Jill Eekhart (assessor)
Ruud den Hartigh (motivator)
Bestuur 2005/2006: "Hot Shots"
Dennis Fiorenza (praeses)
Sander Vulink (abactis)
Bob van der Hout (fiscus)
Marije Geukes (assessor)
Marjolein Klompmaker (motivator)
Bestuur 2004/2005: "Out of Line"
Steffen van der Velde (praeses)
Robbert Grijseels (abactis)
Linda van Schendel (fiscus)
Miriam Loos (assessor)
Martijn Krol (motivator)
Bestuur 2003/2004: "Doorgeslagen"
Hans van der Stok (praeses)
Bart Meijs (abactis)
Onno Koper (fiscus)
Riske Betten (assessor)
Wietske Dokter (motivator)
Bestuur 2002/2003: "Dragon Ball V"
Sanne Meijer (praeses)
Johannes Boerma (abactis)
Tom Thiadens (fiscus)
Loes Elstgeest (assessor)
Anne de Jong (motivator, lid van verdienste)

Bestuur 2001/2002: "Supreme Court"
Jelle Heida (praeses)
Pauline de Graeff (abactis)
Edwin Alfing (fiscus)
Yolanda Verhagen (assessor)
Wouter Nijenhoff (motivator)

Bestuur 2000/2001: "Baldadig"
Jan van Zon (praeses)
Miriam Gondrie (abactis)
Mark de Graaf (fiscus)
Sylvia van Hellemond (assessor)
Janet Arents (motivator)
Bestuur 1999/2000: "TAM Overrules "
Johan Kruseman (praeses/fiscus)
Ate Bijlsma (ab-actis)
Caroline van den Boogaard (assessor/fiscus)
Peter Jong (motivator)
   
Bestuur 1998/1999: "Flying High"
Evelyn Kamann (praeses)
Marlies Sloot (abactis)
Emke Hoeksma (fiscus)
Jolande de Nooij (assessor)
Freek Hoven (motivator, lid van verdienste)
Bestuur 1997/1998:
Marcel Brink (praeses)
Nienke van Dijk (abactis)
Jolle Wever (fiscus)
Inge Wage (assessor)
Willem Vriesendorp (motivator)
   
Bestuur 1996/1997:
Martijn Holstvoogd (praeses)
Annelieke Bouma (abactis)
Fabian Nijlant (fiscus)
Marloes Hoyer(assessor)
Bas Vastert (motivator)
Bestuur 1995/1996:
Herma Jelsma (praeses)
Jocelyn Borger (abactis)
Filip Koek (fiscus)
Hilde Hagting (assessor)
Bob Theusink (motivator)
   
Bestuur 1994/1995:
Bart Stroobants (praeses)
Maarten van Soest (abactis)
Fedor Dullaert (fiscus)
Jetteke Kroes (assessor)
Barend Jan Klijnsma (motivator, lid van verdienste)
Bestuur 1993/1994:
Reinier Zielhuis (praeses)
Patrick Geurtsen (abactis)
Jan Hendrik van de Berg (fiscus)
Ciaran Jetten (assessor)
Liand van der Wiel (motivator)
   
Bestuur 1992/1993:
F.E. Poel (praeses)
C.C. Leydekker (abactis)
M.G. Kiel (fiscus)
S. Hillaert (assessor)
R. Krol (motivator, erelid)
Bestuur 1991/1992:
L.W. Lendekamp (praeses)
J.H.T. Brinkhof (abactis)
G.H. Hofman (fiscus)
   
Bestuur 1990/1991:
M.A. Boerkamp (praeses, erelid)
P.A.J. Coenen (abactis)
J. Sjouke (fiscus)
Bestuur 1989/1990:
A.G. Stegeman (praeses)
J.W.S. Jansen (fiscus)
 
   
Bestuur 1988/1989:
E.A. Kwast (praeses)
W.T. de Boer (abactis)
H. Knol (fiscus)
Bestuur 1987/1988:
J.M. van der Horst (praeses)
R. Brinksma (abactis)
F. Rijnsbergen (fiscus)
   
Bestuur 1986/1987:
R.M. Brascamp (praeses)
L. Tiemand (abactis)
P.F.J. Lamers (fiscus)
Bestuur 1985/1986:
W.J. de Boer (praeses)
C. Regtuit (abactis)
S.P. Hutten (fiscus)
   
Bestuur 1984/1985:
R. Hutten (praeses)
I. Koele (abactis)
N. Fokkinga (fiscus) 
Bestuur 1983/1984:
J. van der Sluis (praeses)
E.P. van der Spoel (abactis)
H.C.J. Ettema (fiscus) 
   
Bestuur 1982/1983:
J.G. Broersma  (praeses)
W.A.J. van Buren (abactis)
F.H. Verheul (fiscus) 
Bestuur 1981/1982:
V.M.J. Stadelmaier (praeses)
D.J. Switzer (abactis)
P.M.F. Esders (fiscus) 
   
Bestuur 1979/1981:
P.J. Klaassen (praeses)
P. P. H. Le Brun (abactis)
M.G. Goossens (fiscus) 
Bestuur 1977/1979:
F. Krijtenburg (praeses)
H.Gubbels  (abactis, erelid)
J.C. van Cleef (fiscus)

Sponsoren

Energie vergelijkenBelsimpelVandebronMaxaro Badkamers en TegelsGelkinge 9